HTV 2 HA

HomeBewerbe Halle Meisterschaft Mannschaften Mannschaft

Mannschaftsverantwortliche

Krestan Thomas

Kader

Draxl Markus
Ennemoser Christoph
Ermacora Michael
Geiger Moritz
Huber Leo
Hussl Jakob
Isser Thomas
Krestan Thomas
Pichler Michael
Plattner Michael
Prantl Julian
Raffeiner Patrik
Rominger Vincent
Sodja Michael
Wackernell Valentin

Ergebnisse

Donnerstag 21.10.2021
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
6
20:30
 : 
Runde: 1-5  
0 : 3
(15:25,17:25,21:25)
geprüft
bis 21.11.
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Mlaker Hans, Sodja Michael
Donnerstag 28.10.2021
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
13
20:30
 : 
Runde: 1-5  
3 : 1
(25:19,25:21,21:25,25:17)
geprüft
bis 21.11.
SR: Prantl Paul, Egger Julian, Fischler Lorenz
Donnerstag 4.11.2021
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
9
20:30
 : 
Runde: 1-5  
3 : 0
(25:11,25:15,25:18)
geprüft
bis 21.11.
SR: Krieglsteiner Julia, Vergeiner Michaela, Prantl Paul
Mittwoch 17.11.2021
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
3
20:30
 : 
Runde: 1-5  
2 : 3
(15:25,25:16,15:25,34:32,10:15)
geprüft
bis 21.11.
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Röthlingshöfer Veith
Donnerstag 27.1.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
21
20:30
 : 
Runde: 6-10  
3 : 0
(25:8,25:14,25:17)
geprüft
bis 30.1.
SR: Krieglsteiner Julia, Unterberger Peter, Sodja Michael
Donnerstag 3.2.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
18
20:30
 : 
Runde: 6-10  
3 : 1
(25:18,25:17,21:25,25:16)
geprüft
bis 30.1.
SR: Örley Finn, Örley Leander, Prantl Julian
Montag 7.2.2022
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 3
28
20:00
 : 
Runde: 6-10  
2 : 3
(25:21,21:25,20:25,25:15,9:15)
geprüft
bis 30.1.
SR: Unterberger Peter, Mlaker Hans, Pfanzelter David
Donnerstag 10.2.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
15
20:30
 : 
Runde: 1-5  
3 : 0
(25:12,25:13,25:20)
geprüft
bis 21.11.
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Nemec Christof
Donnerstag 17.2.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
24
20:30
 : 
Runde: 6-10  
0 : 3
(13:25,20:25,22:25)
geprüft
bis 30.1.
SR: Peimpold Simon, Ehm Ann-Katrin, Prantl Paul
Freitag 25.2.2022
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
30
20:30
 : 
Runde: 6-10  
1 : 3
(17:25,16:25,25:20,23:25)
geprüft
bis 30.1.
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Mlaker Hans
Mittwoch 6.4.2022
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
34
20:30
 : 
Runde: HF2-1  
0 : 3
(20:25,22:25,21:25)
geprüft
SR: Theurl Fabian, Theurl Daniel
Donnerstag 21.4.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
36
20:30
 : 
Runde: HF2-2  
3 : 0
(25:19,25:21,27:25)
geprüft
SR: Prantl Julian, Chrtiansky Stefan, Sodja Michael
Dienstag 26.4.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
42
20:30
 : 
Runde: FIN 2  
3 : 1
(25:10,25:19,20:25,25:14)
geprüft
Finale 2
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Unterberger Peter
Montag 2.5.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 1, Viktor Franz Hess-Str.9
41
20:00
 : 
Runde: FIN 1  
3 : 1
(25:23,25:19,26:28,25:20)
geprüft
Finale 1
SR: Mlaker Hans, Stoffaneller Lorenz, Pfanzelter David