SU inzingvolley Blau DA

HomeBewerbe Halle Meisterschaft Mannschaften Mannschaft

Mannschaftsverantwortliche

Gattermayr Roland
Hecher Nicole

Kader

Berlinger Lora
Ebner Julia
Franz Edith
Fritz Lena Marie
Graf Jana
Humenberger Elena
Humenberger Sophia
Kramer Julia Alicia
Laiminger Jasmin
Lamprecht Emilia
Löffler Christina
Mack Raphaela
Mayer Valentina
Mayr Lena
Neurauter Magdalena
Oberhofer Pia
Oppeck Anika
Pauer Sophia
Schütz Lilith
Sonntagbauer Eva
Spiegel Lisa
Weber Catrin

Ergebnisse

Mittwoch 3.11.2021
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
6
20:30
 : 
3 : 1
(25:17,25:19,23:25,25:18)
geprüft
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Mlaker Hans, Tollinger Franziska
Freitag 7.1.2022
Silz, Hauptschule, Raimund Wallnöfer Weg
2
19:00
 : 
1 : 3
(18:25,21:25,25:21,23:25)
geprüft
SR: Lamprecht Claus, Tomaschko Renate, Gritsch Alexandra
Dienstag 8.2.2022
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Reithmannstraße
4
18:30
 : 
3 : 1
(25:20,14:25,25:22,26:24)
geprüft
SR: Hösel Vanessa, Fritz Marie
Dienstag 15.2.2022
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
7
20:00
 : 
3 : 1
(17:25,25:22,25:19,25:11)
geprüft
SR: Peimpold Simon, Ehm Ann-Katrin, Köhle Michaela
Freitag 18.2.2022
Innsbruck, Leitgebhalle, Pradlerstrasse, Feld 1
9
20:15
 : 
1 : 3
(25:22,19:25,18:25,17:25)
geprüft
SR: Huter Andreas, Hecher Nicole, Grünbacher Timea
Montag 21.2.2022
Innsbruck, Landessportcenter Tirol 3, Olympiastr. 10 a
5
20:30
 : 
3 : 1
(25:17,16:25,25:19,25:13)
geprüft
SR: Zitterl Paul, Huter Alexander
Mittwoch 23.2.2022
Innsbruck, Hötting-West, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
3
20:30
 : 
0 : 3
(12:25,19:25,6:25)
geprüft
SR: Pancheri Karin, Oberhofer Pia
Mittwoch 2.3.2022
Kolsass, VS
10
20:00
 : 
1 : 3
(25:19,10:25,23:25,18:25)
geprüft
SR: Aichner Hannes, Mlaker Hans
Montag 7.3.2022
Innsbruck
1
20:30
 : 
3 : 1
(20:25,25:17,25:21,26:24)
geprüft
SR: Schütz Lilith, Ebner Anna
Mittwoch 6.4.2022
Innsbruck, Bundesrealgymnasium in der Au, Bachlechnerstraße 35
63
20:30
 : 
2 : 3
(24:26,25:23,25:20,12:25,12:15)
geprüft
SR: Hecher Nicole, Huter Alexander
Donnerstag 12.5.2022
Zirl, HS, Am Anger 14
61
20:15
 : 
3 : 2
(25:23,20:25,24:26,25:23,15:11)
geprüft
SR: Huter Alexander, Oberhofer Pia
Mittwoch 18.5.2022
Schwaz, Gymnasium Paulinum, Feld 1
64
20:00
 : 
0 : 3
(21:25,20:25,19:25)
geprüft
SR: Kolednik Katrin, Gründhammer Herbert