Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 2
4
20:00
:
1 : 3
(25:27,25:21,23:25,22:25)
SR: Unterberger Peter, Mlaker Hans, Pancheri Florian
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
28
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:22,25:19,27:25)
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Stoffaneller Lorenz
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
17
20:30
:
0 : 3
(23:25,31:33,23:25)
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Mlaker Hans
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
21
20:30
:
0 : 3
(17:25,19:25,12:25)
SR: Röthlingshöfer Veith, Pfanzelter David
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
26
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:21,25:15,25:23)
SR: Unterberger Peter, Bastani Mohammad, Liener Johanna
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
12
20:30
:
1 : 3
(16:25,21:25,25:23,17:25)
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Unterberger Peter, Prantl Paul
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 2
25
20:00
:
2 : 3
(25:23,18:25,15:25,25:23,10:15)
SR: Hussl Jakob, Geiger Moritz
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 2
14
20:00
:
1 : 3
(15:25,24:26,25:15,17:25)
SR: Krestan Thomas, Ermacora Michael, Ladstätter Jan
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 3
16
20:00
:
1 : 3
(25:20,21:25,21:25,26:28)
SR: Unterberger Peter, Bastani Mohammad
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
6
20:00
:
3 : 1
(17:25,25:17,25:9,29:27)
SR: Pfanzelter David, Bastani Mohammad
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 1
13
20:00
:
0 : 3
(14:25,20:25,22:25)
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Unterberger Peter, Schwarz Karl
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 2
24
20:00
:
1 : 3
(18:25,25:21,16:25,20:25)
SR: Grünbacher Timea, Bastani Mohammad
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
27
20:30
:
2 : 3
(15:25,27:25,19:25,25:18,8:15)
SR: Unterberger Peter, Mlaker Hans
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40, Feld 1
11
19:30
:
2 : 3
(24:26,19:25,25:23,25:22,8:15)
SR: Mlaker Hans, Pancheri Florian
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 1
20
20:00
:
0 : 3
(20:25,21:25,17:25)
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Theurl Fabian, Pfanzelter David
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
8
20:30
:
3 : 1
(25:21,26:28,25:10,25:21)
SR: Mlaker Hans, Bastani Mohammad
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
15
20:30
:
2 : 3
(20:25,25:23,17:25,25:23,5:15)
SR: Hinz Jochem, Salow Tim
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 3
3
20:00
:
0 : 3
(18:25,21:25,21:25)
SR: Mlaker Hans, Hinz Jochem
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
10
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:11,25:20,25:21)
SR: Linser Eduard, Scharler Martin
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 2
23
20:00
:
1 : 3
(13:25,25:22,16:25,24:26)
SR: Unterberger Peter, Grünbacher Timea, Anegg Benjamin Alexander
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 2
20
20:00
:
1 : 3
(20:25,25:20,13:25,23:25)
SR: Ladstätter Jan, Schwarz Karl, Linser Eduard
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
29
20:30
:
3 : 2
(25:20,25:20,22:25,21:25,15:11)
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
2
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:19,25:23,25:21)
SR: Unterberger Peter, Bastani Mohammad, Pancheri Florian
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 1
18
20:00
:
3 : 0
(25:13,25:23,25:22)
SR: Krestan Thomas, Prantl Julian
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
9
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:10,25:12,25:17)
SR: Egger Julian, Prantl Paul
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 3, Viktor Franz Hess-Str. 9
1
20:30
:
1 : 3
(16:25,25:17,20:25,21:25)
SR: Linser Eduard, Schwarz Karl
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 3
19
20:00
:
3 : 0
(25:16,25:18,25:22)
SR: Ladstätter Jan, Scharler Martin, Hinz Jochem
Innsbruck, Hötting-West 2, Viktor Franz-Hess-Str.9
7
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:17,25:19,25:21)
SR: Fuhrmann Max, Plaikner Paul
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
5
20:30
:
1 : 3
(14:25,20:25,25:15,21:25)
SR: Krestan Thomas, Sauerwein Stefan
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
30
20:30
:
3 : 0
(25:11,25:21,25:13)
SR: Sodja Michael, Krestan Thomas, Pichler Michael