VC Mils DA

HomeBewerbe Halle Meisterschaft Mannschaften Mannschaft

Mannschaftsverantwortliche

Peimpold Simon
Vavrek Zuzana

Kader

Bischof Helene
Gimbel Deana
Hefter Maike
Krieglsteiner Julia
Lorenz Karin
Pogutter Anna
Prosch Lisa
Rieder Angelina
Schwaighofer Andrea
Stückelschweiger Evelyn
Vergeiner Michaela
Wohlfarter Sophie

Ergebnisse

Mittwoch 20.10.2021
Innsbruck, Universitäts-Sportinstitut (USI), Fürstenweg, Halle 40
46
20:30
 : 
3 : 0
(25:22,25:21,25:19)
geprüft
SR: Bastani Mohammad, Kloser Theresa
Sonntag 7.11.2021
Silz, Hauptschule, Raimund Wallnöfer Weg
26
16:00
 : 
3 : 1
(25:27,25:18,25:20,25:18)
geprüft
SR: Oberwalder Martin, Tschitschko Markus, Scheiber Maria
Freitag 12.11.2021
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 1
37
19:00
 : 
0 : 3
(14:25,22:25,13:25)
geprüft
SR: Rotter Tobias, Wiesflecker Stefan, Rotter Tamara
Samstag 20.11.2021
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
16
16:00
 : 
1 : 3
(25:15,22:25,20:25,29:31)
geprüft
SR: Mlaker Hans, Drexler Julia
Montag 20.12.2021
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
31
20:30
 : 
0 : 3
(15:25,24:26,13:25)
geprüft
SR: Peimpold Simon, Drexler Julia, Ehm Ann-Katrin
Freitag 14.1.2022
Innsbruck, Leitgebhalle, Pradlerstrasse
51
20:00
 : 
3 : 1
(25:18,12:25,25:16,27:25)
geprüft
SR: Grünbacher Timea, Gassler Anna, Achammer Therese
Samstag 22.1.2022
Schwaz, Gymnasium Paulinum, Feld 1
52
14:00
 : 
3 : 1
(25:15,24:26,25:17,25:13)
geprüft
SR: Knapp Martin, Wieser Tabea, Kirchmair Valentina
42
15:30
 : 
0 : 3
(17:25,11:25,17:25)
geprüft
SR: Knoll Heidi Maria, Köchl Theresa
Dienstag 15.2.2022
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
7
20:00
 : 
3 : 1
(17:25,25:22,25:19,25:11)
geprüft
SR: Peimpold Simon, Ehm Ann-Katrin, Köhle Michaela
Sonntag 3.4.2022
Kolsass, VS
71
15:00
 : 
1 : 3
(19:25,25:18,19:25,18:25)
geprüft
SR: Mlaker Hans, Aichner Hannes
Freitag 8.4.2022
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
69
20:00
 : 
3 : 0
(25:21,25:15,25:12)
geprüft
SR: Peimpold Simon, Ehm Ann-Katrin
Samstag 23.4.2022
Mils, VS, Kirchstrasse 4
68
17:00
 : 
3 : 0
(25:6,25:8,25:7)
geprüft
SR: Bastani Mohammad
Freitag 29.4.2022
Innsbruck, Reithmann (BG und BRG), Feld 1
66
20:00
 : 
0 : 3
(12:25,6:25,8:25)
geprüft
SR: Aichner Hannes, Rotter Tamara